Sitio Do Zui Inativo Villa
| Wi-Fi | Express check-in/ -out | Swimming Pool Rooftop pool |
| Sports activities Fishing Billiard tables Table tennis | Smoking Smoking allowed in designated areas | Child-friendly Children's pool Children's play area Game room |
| Pets Pets allowed |
During the stay at Sitio Do Zui Inativo Villa Piracaia, guests can indulge in ping-pong, billiard, and fisheries or visit Gruta Nossa Senhora Aparecida, located 4.9 km away. Located a 10-minute ride from Igreja Santo Antonio da Cachoeira, this 1-bedroom villa provides Wi-Fi and private parking.
If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out Igreja do Rosario Church 4.1 km from the holiday home.
Sitio Do Zui Inativo Villa comes with a bathroom with a roll-in shower and a washing machine. A hairdryer are also available.
This Piracaia property provides tea and coffee making equipment, as well as a kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware.
- Local attractions
- Gruta Nossa Senhora Aparecida4.9 km
- Alambique do Lafaiete3.4 km
- Igreja do Rosario4.1 km
- Our Lady of the Rosary Square4 km
- Igreja Santo Antonio da Cachoeira3.4 km
- Airports
- Guarulhos84 km
Facilities
General
- Smoking allowed in designated areas
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Express check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Rooftop pool
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Billiard tables
- Table tennis
- Fishing
- Shallow end
Services
- Pet amenities available
- Housekeeping
- Grocery shopping service
In the room
- Garden furniture
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Washing machine
- Children's pool
- Children's play area
- Game room
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How much will it cost to book Sitio Do Zui Inativo Villa?
The minimal price of one night in Sitio Do Zui Inativo Villa is $87. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Sitio Do Zui Inativo Villa?
A fully furnished kitchen is part of the amenities available at Sitio Do Zui Inativo Villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Sitio Do Zui Inativo Villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at Sitio Do Zui Inativo Villa. - ❓
Does Sitio Do Zui Inativo Villa boast a hot tub?
Yes, a jetted tub is available for guests at Sitio Do Zui Inativo Villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at this holiday home?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Piracaia include Gruta Nossa Senhora Aparecida and Igreja Santo Antonio da Cachoeira, which are situated 4.9 and 3.4 km from this holiday home respectively. Additionally, Igreja do Rosario Church (4.1 km) is also recommended for a visit.